Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christine Diane Teigen

Age: 38, born 30 November 1985

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: John Legend


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
103 votes
Olive Skin Beauties (138 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
82 votes
Not Having a Good Day? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
79 votes
famous couples (210 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 5 comments

Christine Teigen Videos



Photos

46 votes
42 votes
37 votes
30 votes
19 votes

Description: Chrissy Teigen; Christine Teigen (born November 30, 1985; Delta, Utah), also known as Chrissy Teigen, is an American model of Thai-Norwegian ancestry. She made her rookie debut in the annual Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue in 2010. She is from the small town of Snohomish, Washington. Teigen became an IGN Babe in 2004, and a substitute model on Deal or No Deal for 2006-2007. In July 2007 she appeared on the cover of Maxim's calendar. Her campaigns include Rock and Republic, Billabong, Fredericks of Hollywood, and Garage Clothing. In 2009 she was booked for a Victoria's Secret Pink fall campaign. Teigen also frequently models ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5803 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1135 Watched
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched
Rating:
6.1
793 Watched
Rating:
7.4
329 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
195 Watched
Rating:
6.7
187 Watched
Rating:
5.5
69 Watched
Rating:
6.4
15 Watched




Update feed

mwbergr8 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

maxtor197022 voted for 14 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

gwadran voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 5 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 15 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 14 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Chris Davies voted for 36 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Korell voted for 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
matthejkalasky voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

SEK84 added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Models (425 person items)
TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year ago
Brown Sugar (100 person items)
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 1 year ago
Arizona posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Arizona posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

selsun voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »