Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Christine Lakin
6.9 Rating
(70 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Christine Helen Lakin

Age: 40, born 25 January 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

184 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2463 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 24 comments
113 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
65 votes
Hot Women from SITCOMs (60 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
57 votes
My Biggest Celebrity Crushes (92 items)
list by Kristian
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
43 votes
FHM (US) 100 Sexiest Women in the World 2008 (101 items)
list by coroner
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Christine Lakin Videos



Photos

19 votes
16 votes
15 votes
15 votes
15 votes

Description: Christine Helen Lakin was born on January 25th, 1979 in Dallas, Texas. After moving several times as a child, her family finally settled in Atlanta, Georgia, where Christine started her acting career. There, she attended the Atlanta workshop players - a theater group which plays in schools in the Atlanta metro area. Her first audition was for a TV-commercial - "Got Milk?!", and after not getting that job, she didn't have to wait long for her next opportunity, which was the part as the young Rose in the civil-war flick The Rose and the Jackal (1990) (TV), which also starred Christopher Reeve. In 1991, she took her first ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), American (2), Beautiful (2), Female (2), Petite (1), January 25 (1), Born In 1979 (1), Representin (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Holy Shit (1), Hot (1), Born January 1979 (1), Funny Bone (1), Sexy (1), T.v. (1), Lovely Eyes (1), Nice (1), Lovely Smile (1), 1979 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4212 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2505 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1669 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1745 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1289 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
1159 Watched
Rating:
5.5
524 Watched
3. New Year's Eve (2011)
Rating:
5.6
492 Watched
4. You Again (2010)
Rating:
5.7
444 Watched
Rating:
5.6
467 Watched




TV directed by

1 want to see




TV written by

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

wc85 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Henny voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

django123 voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Daddy voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Daddy added this to a list 1 month ago
Sebastiana Isabella (16 beauty items)
Victortx50 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
5' 1 (78 person items)
Zippyjet voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

rainman556 voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Henny posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

Zippyjet voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

joedaddy510 voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

DJ95 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year ago

Victortx50 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year ago

"Jaw Dropping!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year ago

"GREAT Legs!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year ago

"AMAZING Body!!!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#54) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#11) (50 person items)

« Prev12 3 Next »