Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christina Ricci

Age: 42, born 12 February 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mark Hampton


Lists

572 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 95 comments
398 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 66 comments
338 votes
Women With Weapons (456 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 47 comments
282 votes
Separated At Birth (33 items)
list by Danie
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 97 comments
280 votes
Famous people + cats (186 items)
list by Raquel
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 40 comments

Christina Ricci Videos

Christina Ricci interview 1999

238 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Christina Ricci Behind-the-Scenes

591 Views

Added 9 years ago


Black Snake Moan Christina Ricci interview

177 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

89 votes
88 votes
74 votes
58 votes
54 votes

Description: One of the most celebrated actresses of her generation, as well as one of the few child stars to make a successful transition to adult roles, Christina Ricci has been impressing audiences and critics with her unnervingly accurate performances since debuting in 1990's Mermaids. The daughter of a lawyer and a former Ford model and the youngest of four children, Ricci was born in Santa Monica, CA, on February 12, 1980. Following her family's move to New York when she was eight, Ricci got her start acting in commercials. Her big screen debut came shortly after, when director Richard Benjamin cast her as Cher's younger daughter in ... (more)
Tags: Actress (43), Beautiful (25), American (23), Brunette (18), Born 1980 (15), Cute (12), Petite (11), Female (10), Child Actor (10), Wednesday Adams (8), Hot (8), Short (6), Stunning (6), Really Cute (5), Tattoos (5), Pretty (5), Mysterious (5), Sleepy Hollow (4), Goth (4)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sleepy Hollow (1999)
Rating:
7.2
5017 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3482 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2539 Watched
4. Casper (1995)
Rating:
5.8
2866 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1823 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5691 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2458 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2208 Watched
4. Ally McBeal (1997)
Rating:
6.1
1108 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1081 Watched




Music




Update feed

Person 135059 posted 4 images 11 hours, 54 minutes ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 2 days, 13 hours ago
My Favourite Celebrities (482 person items)
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 days, 1 hour ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 5 days, 1 hour ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 6 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"1 image"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Darknight posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

lovedriver posted 2 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Gav added this to a list 1 month ago
I love my Chrissie (12 person items)
Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 20 Next »