Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christian Marie Bernardi

Age: 32, born 21 September 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: David Boyd


Lists

358 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
340 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
285 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
187 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Christian Serratos Videos

Twilight's Christian Serratos "I'd Rather Go Naked"

383 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Christian Serratos

191 Views

Added 11 years ago


Christian Serratos visits the YMI Showroom

119 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

38 votes
22 votes
19 votes
16 votes
14 votes

Description: Christian Serratos is an American actress who plays Rosita Espinosa in AMC's The Walking Dead TV series, based on the comic book of the same name. She is also known for playing Suzie Crabgrass in the Nickelodeon series Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide and Angela Weber in The Twilight Saga series. Born and raised in Southern California, Christian knew from an early age that she wanted to be an actress. As a toddler, she was already a compulsive performer. She would entertain her family nightly by re-enacting television shows. Christian put all that passion into dance and studied ballet along with ice-skating. Christian ... (more)
Tags: American (6), Actress (5), Female (4), The Walking Dead (4), Brunette (4), Raven Haired (3), Pretty (3), Twilight (3), Born 1990 (3), Born In September (2), Born In 1990 (2), September 21 (2), Brown Eyes (2), Walking Dead (2), Beautiful (2), Model (2), Hot (2), 1990 (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Twilight (2008)
Rating:
5.1
3996 Watched
Rating:
5.1
2578 Watched
Rating:
5.3
2009 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1354 Watched
Rating:
5.4
965 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2475 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1182 Watched
Rating:
6.9
973 Watched
Rating:
4.9
592 Watched
Rating:
5.7
271 Watched




Update feed

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 days, 8 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 4 days, 20 hours ago

therater voted for 4 images 6 days, 14 hours ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Top 300 Other Women (308 person items)
Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

darakan voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

V-Man voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

noname2000 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

sara added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Christian Marie Bernardi21 September 1990Serratos has 1 child:โ€ข Wolf Serratos Boyd (2017);"


RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

Alea posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »