Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Christian Navarro

Stats

Birth Name: Christian Lee Navarro

Age: 28, born 21 August 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (2), Born 1991 (1), 13 Reasons Why (1), Dark Hair (1), Brown Eyes (1), 1991 (1), Born In 1991 (1), American (1), Black Hair (1), Male (1), Born In August (1), August 21 (1), Brunette (1), 5'7" (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
73 Watched
Rating:
5.7
30 Watched
Rating:
3.3
23 Watched
4. The Doorman (2007)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
559 Watched
Rating:
6.2
311 Watched
Rating:
7.5
81 Watched
Rating:
6.9
48 Watched
Rating:
7
17 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 2 images 4 weeks ago

Laurence3 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Laurence3 rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
angy91 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

victoriaeliana rated this 6/10 3 months, 1 week ago
smolsnail posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

ifollowrivers rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
indigo455 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
MUZE rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
MichelleCassidy rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Nugget rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
florentina5 posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

angy91 rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago
BAMF rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago