Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christian Louis Cooke

Age: 31, born 15 September 1987

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

169 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 35 comments
85 votes
Harry Potter Next Generation (15 items)
list by Surey
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 22 comments
32 votes
Casting the rest of the Avengers (Marvel) (50 items)
list by RicardoP
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
27 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
15 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (966 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

Photos

8 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Male (3), Actor (3), British (3), English (2), Hot (1), White (1), Brunette (1), Handsome (1), Born 1987 (1), Born In 1987 (1), Born In September (1), September 15 (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
1727 Watched
Rating:
7
131 Watched
Rating:
6.2
86 Watched
Rating:
7.7
53 Watched
Rating:
5.7
50 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Love, Rosie (2014)
Rating:
7.1
231 Watched
Rating:
6.4
114 Watched
3. Romeo Juliet (2013)
Rating:
6.6
90 want to see
4. Unconditional (2012)
Rating:
7.1
11 Watched
Rating:
5.6
9 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Alice Liddell posted 17 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Aimal voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Aimal added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Guys I would stare at (49 person items)
europeanactors added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Helen voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Gollum posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

echo added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (966 person items)
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
matt added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Most beautiful men on earth (200 person items)
evvie added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
born in year 1987 (293 person items)