Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher Michael Settlemire

Age: 37, born 9 May 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

167 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
60 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
47 votes
My Favorite Male TV Show Characters (42 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
26 votes
It's Raining Men (42 items)
list by MomoFoShoYo
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
20 votes
People as Terry Richardson [Update: 27/6/14] (193 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Chris Zylka Videos

The Secret Circle Set Tour with Chris Zylka

49 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

8 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Chris Settlemire, known professionally as Chris Zylka, is an American actor.
Tags: Actor (4), Hot (3), American (3), Model (3), Male (3), White (2), Born 1985 (2), Cute (1), Blond (1), Tall (1), Born In 1985 (1), Born In May (1), May 9 (1), Secret Circle (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
689 Watched
Rating:
4.9
591 Watched
3. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
6.1
517 Watched
Rating:
7.5
378 Watched
5. Cougar Town (2009)
Rating:
6.5
320 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2045 Watched
2. Piranha 3DD (2012)
Rating:
3.8
304 Watched
3. Kaboom (2010)
Rating:
5.9
168 Watched
4. Shark Night (2011)
Rating:
4.1
172 Watched
Rating:
5.8
53 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Melting Pot (2268 person items)

"Christopher Michael SettlemireAmerican Actor & Model• German;• English;• Irish;• Scottish;• Welsh;• Polish;• Ukrainian;• Slovak;• Ruthenian/Rusyn; "


Arizona posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
matt added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Dessollié posted a image 5 years ago

matt added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
Most beautiful men on earth (200 person items)