Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher Charles Wood

Age: 36, born 14 April 1988

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Melissa Benoist


Lists

80 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
41 votes
Recycled Actors and Actresses of The CW (53 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
41 votes
Men I Find Attractive (125 items)
list by celina
Published 12 years ago 3 comments
25 votes
Sexiest Men (666 items)
list by Rachel
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Melting Pot (2272 items)
list by L90
Published 3 years ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Chris Wood is an actor, known for The Vampire Diaries (2014), Browsers (2013), The Carrie Diaries (2013) and Supergirl (2015).
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1600 Watched
2. Girls (2012)
Rating:
7.1
309 Watched
Rating:
5.9
285 Watched
Rating:
6.8
255 Watched
Rating:
6.7
126 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
66 Watched
2. Clerks III (2022)
Rating:
5.8
9 Watched
Rating:
8
10 Watched
4. Duet
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

alison15 added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Some On-Screen Couples that just clicked + quotes (54 person items)

"Supergirl With Melissa Benoist Mon-el: Who would of thought a boy from Daxam & a girl from Krypton working together. "


alison15 added this to a list 3 weeks, 1 day ago
a1b3wh90r5 10 months ago
Constangreen 11 months ago
angel1983 11 months, 1 week ago
Constangreen 1 year ago
Constangreen added this to list 1 year ago
Constangreen added this to list 1 year, 1 month ago
Constangreen added this to list 1 year, 2 months ago
viasera added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
male (20 beauty items)
viasera added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
_rd m (59 person items)
Constangreen added this to list 1 year, 4 months ago
Constangreen added this to list 1 year, 4 months ago
Constangreen added this to list 1 year, 4 months ago
itscananarsln 2 years, 7 months ago
L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Christopher Charles WoodAmerican Actorโ€ข English;โ€ข Polish; "


concatenation added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Good Faces//Man (352 person items)
angel1983 voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

angy91 voted for 30 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

Kit 3 years, 9 months ago
comfortsmile added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
My male rpg characters (114 beauty items)
jordanwiles94 4 years ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Aries (541 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Actors (376 person items)
angy91 voted for 9 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

nyahrose11 4 years, 10 months ago
gayzerteam 5 years, 3 months ago
gayzerteam added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
favorite faces (18 person items)
Estrie 5 years, 6 months ago
ifollowrivers 5 years, 8 months ago
Rachel added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
Rachel added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
Sexiest Men (666 person items)
Rachel added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
Top 300 Men (300 person items)
Rachel 5 years, 11 months ago
Kev64 6 years ago
usafsg 6 years ago
Magdalena 6 years, 2 months ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 6 years, 4 months ago
Leader Vladimir posted a image 6 years, 4 months ago

Bene 6 years, 8 months ago

« Prev12 Next »