Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher Andrew Pontius

Age: 44, born 16 July 1974

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

24 votes
45 Sexiest Men In Entertainment (Official) (45 items)
list by kushkandi
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
3 votes
A List Named Jackass (12 items)
list by Brianna
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
2597 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1271 Watched
Rating:
6.2
738 Watched
Rating:
6.1
490 Watched
Rating:
6.3
420 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
1274 Watched
Rating:
5.4
99 Watched
Rating:
6.9
84 Watched
Rating:
5.7
72 Watched
Rating:
5
67 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5.8
1271 Watched
Rating:
6.2
738 Watched
Rating:
6.3
420 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
5.4
99 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen