Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chris Noonan

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher Noonan

Age: 66, born 14 November 1952

Country of origin: Australia

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

3 votes
Oscar Best Director Nominees (143 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 5 months ago

Photos


Tags: Australian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

Rating:
5.9
2862 Watched
Rating:
6.4
495 Watched
1 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
5.9
2862 Watched
2. Ticket Out (2012)
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.4
6 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.8
5 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
2 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV written by

Rating:
5
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen