Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher Anthony John Martin

Age: 47, born 2 March 1977

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Dakota Johnson


Lists

171 votes
I love you, daddy (57 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 10 months ago 27 comments
111 votes
Famous Vegans/Vegetarians (158 items)
list by Marie
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 18 comments
81 votes
Portraits by Nadav Kander (46 items)
list by Lia
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
45 votes
30 Songs by Villiana (2012) (30 items)
list by Villiana
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 7 comments
43 votes
Gorgeous Blue Eyes (46 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 13 years ago 7 comments

Chris Martin Videos

God Only Knows - BBC Music

107 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago


Chris Martin Carpool Karaoke

45 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Coldplay (5), Singer (4), British (3), Born 1977 (3), Male (3), English (3), Rock Star (2), Rock (2), March 2 (2), Married (1), Pianist (1), Musician (1), European (1), Father (1), Blonde (1), Songwriter (1), Guitarist (1), Needs Anger Management (1), Born In March (1), Born In 1977 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5803 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1118 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched
Rating:
7.6
726 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
3583 Watched
2. Brüno (2009)
Rating:
5.1
1116 Watched
Rating:
6.5
22 want to see
Rating:
6.4
16 Watched
5. Greed (2019) (2019)
Rating:
5
13 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6
5 Watched




Update feed

sharingcaring posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Defenestrated Jack added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Famous Tinnitus Sufferers (40 person items)

"“Looking after your ears is unfortunately something you don’t think about until there’s a problem. I’ve had tinnitus for about ten years, and since I started protecting my ears it hasn’t got any worse – touch wood,” "


Defenestrated Jack voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

Elle posted a video 4 years, 4 months ago
sinaia16 voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago
Maary added this to a list 6 years ago
Can you see the real me? (32 person items)

"*3 July 2016 in Solna, Sweden."


chloe51 voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago

Nusch added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago
darthjoker12 added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
Oscars 2016 (2006) (28 movies items)

"Sam Smith ("Writings on the Wall", Spectre)"


chloe51 voted for 2 images 7 years ago

chloe51 voted for an image 7 years, 1 month ago

Leo added this to a list 7 years, 5 months ago
chloe51 voted for 2 images 7 years, 5 months ago

Leo added this to a list 7 years, 6 months ago
diamondgirl88 voted for an image 7 years, 6 months ago

narinart voted for an image 7 years, 11 months ago

miaou voted for an image 8 years, 1 month ago