Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dakota Mayi Johnson

Age: 34, born 4 October 1989

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Chris Martin


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 66 comments
387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
340 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 weeks, 2 days ago 33 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 14 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Dakota Johnson Videos



Photos

37 votes
25 votes
22 votes
21 votes
21 votes

Description: American actress, producer and model. The daughter of actors Don Johnson and Melanie Griffith, she made her film debut at age ten with a minor role in the dark comedy film Crazy in Alabama (1999) with her mother. After graduating high school, she began auditioning for roles in Los Angeles and was cast in a minor part in The Social Network (2010). Johnson had her breakthrough with a supporting role in the action comedy film 21 Jump Street (2012), and subsequently appeared in the independent comedy Goats (2012) and the romantic comedy The Five-Year Engagement (2012). She starred as Anastasia Steele in the erotic romantic drama fil ... (more)
Tags: Actress (44), Beautiful (23), American (5), Gorgeous (5), Cute (4), Stunner (4), Hot (3), 1989 (3), Breathtaking (3), Pretty (3), Brunette (3), Famous Father (2), Born 1989 (2), Smoker (2), Famous Parents (2), Fifty Shades Of Grey (2), Model (2), Tattoos (2), YBA (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
3175 Watched
2. 21 Jump Street (2012)
Rating:
6.8
1450 Watched
Rating:
4.1
612 Watched
4. Beastly (2011)
Rating:
5.9
556 Watched
Rating:
6.1
419 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Office (2005)
Rating:
7.6
2367 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched
Rating:
7.4
329 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched




Update feed

selsun voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Minority Report (2022) (9 movies items)

"Lara Anderton!"


osho81 voted for 42 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Kev64 added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Hot Legs (154 beauty items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

teriandliz voted for 10 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Person 101505 voted for 14 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Szamis voted for 4 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

osho81 voted for 30 images [View All] 1 month ago

jd00 posted 2 images 1 month ago

frideriksum voted for 2 images 1 month ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood (2009) (19 movies items)

"Flowerchild!"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
gwadran voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 11 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 13 images [View All] 2 months ago

bjorni voted for 57 images [View All] 2 months ago

tarekmostafa voted for 21 images [View All] 2 months ago

bjorni voted for 2 images 2 months ago

davidtt voted for an image 2 months ago

jd00 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Elle posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Elle posted 12 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Elle posted 16 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for 24 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Elle posted 2 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

selsun voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 33 Next »