Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chris Kanyon

Chris Kanyon
4 Rating
(1 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher Klucsaritis

Born: 4 January 1970 Died: 2 April 2010

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 4"


Lists

8 votes
Wrestling Tragedies: Dead Before 50 (15 items)
list by JackieBridget
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
2 votes
WWE United States Title History (85 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos


aka Chris Kanyon / Mortis
Tags: Wrestler (2), Born 1970 (2), Died 2010 (2), Deceased (1), Gay (1), R.I.P. (1), Wwf (1), Died Aged 40 (1), Lgbt (1), Wcw (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
175 Watched
Rating:
6.5
66 Watched
Rating:
7.4
40 Watched
Rating:
5.7
35 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
116 Watched
2. Summerslam (2001)
Rating:
7.7
23 Watched
Rating:
5
9 Watched
Rating:
3
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ToonHead2102 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago