Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: James Christopher Carmack

Age: 38, born 22 December 1980

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Erin Carmack


Lists

137 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 34 comments
50 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 8 years, 2 months ago
32 votes
Beautiful Men (104 items)
list by Silvia
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
25 votes
TV's Best Womanisers (18 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Chris Carmack Videos



Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

James Christopher "Chris" Carmack is an American actor and former fashion model, best known for the television teen drama series The O.C., and such films, The Butterfly Effect 3: Revelations.
Tags: Actor (1), Blue Eyes (1), Omg (1), Beautiful Man (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2318 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2276 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1845 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1378 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
905 Watched
Rating:
4.5
254 Watched
Rating:
5
236 Watched
Rating:
4.8
160 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Celebrities Weddings 2018 ♥ (123 person items)

"♥ Chris Carmack & Erin Slaver ♥ "


Arizona posted 13 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Rachel added this to a list 1 year ago
Top 300 Men (301 person items)

"Actor Nashville"


Sons of Sparda added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
matt added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago