Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chipo Chung

Country of origin: Zimbabwe

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom


Lists

42 votes
Babes of NBC 2014-15 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Chipo Chung was born in 1977 in Zimbabwe. She is an actress, known for Sunshine (2007), In the Loop (2009) and Proof (2005).
Tags: Actress (1), Biracial (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doctor Who (2005)
Rating:
8.1
1751 Watched
2. Sherlock (2010)
Rating:
8.7
1721 Watched
3. Camelot (2011)
Rating:
6.6
238 Watched
Rating:
5.2
193 Watched
Rating:
7.8
102 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sunshine (2007)
Rating:
6.9
1361 Watched
2. Proof (2005) (2005)
Rating:
6.3
491 Watched
3. In the Loop (2009)
Rating:
7.4
333 Watched
4. 360 (2012)
Rating:
6.2
110 Watched
Rating:
1
3 want to see




Update feed

Arizona posted 4 images 3 years, 3 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 4 years ago