Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chika Sakamoto

Stats

Birth Name: 坂本千夏

Age: 60, born 17 August 1959

Country of origin: Japan


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Japanese voice actress from Kobe, Hyogo prefecture affiliated with Arts Vision.
Tags: Japanese (3), Voice Actor (2), Asian (1), Female (1), Digimon (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
2239 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1428 Watched
Rating:
8.1
1198 Watched
Rating:
7.6
133 want to see
Rating:
7.2
53 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1440 Watched
Rating:
7.4
680 Watched
Rating:
7.4
260 Watched
Rating:
7.4
216 Watched
Rating:
7.5
202 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen