Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chiara Ferragni

Age: 37, born 7 May 1987

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Fedez


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
51 votes
Italian Women (549 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
48 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2014 (277 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Chiara Ferragni Videos

Chiara Ferragni for Miss Dior

151 Views

Added 10 years ago


Chiara Ferragni for Goldenpoint

145 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

19 votes
12 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Chiara Ferragni is a widely-followed blogger and fashion designer who has been employed by Guess as a model/spokesperson. As a blogger, she is known as The Blonde Salad, which is the name of both her blog and her first published book. She has done a broad array of fashion collaborations with leading designers.
Tags: Italian (4), Perfection (2), Hot (2), Stunner (2), Cute (2), 1987 (2), Breathtaking (2), Pretty (2), Beautiful (2), Stunning (2), Gorgeous (2), Influencer (1), Mien (1), Female Perfection (1), Perfect Body (1), Blue Eyes (1), Blogger (1), Brunette (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.9
528 Watched
Rating:
7.5
23 Watched
Rating:
8.8
16 Watched
4. Making the Cut (2020)
Rating:
7
6 Watched
Rating:
10
5 Watched




Update feed

kontio 5 days, 19 hours ago
Venticello voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Venticello voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Person 101505 voted for an image 1 month ago
parryj voted for 148 images [View All] 1 month ago

dadfhj 1 month, 1 week ago
wittgenstein voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

James OK voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

James OK added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Favorite Models by James OK (532 person items)
James OK 1 month, 4 weeks ago
marco784 2 months ago
davidtt voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

merw voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
selsun posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Gianni Versace 2 months, 3 weeks ago
tomblack 2 months, 4 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

doublegold voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kshatriya 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Dark Agnes 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
rundmc voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
k1cam3 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
asdgf 6 months ago
ukya voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

wittgenstein voted for 2 images 7 months ago

wittgenstein voted for 24 images [View All] 7 months ago

wittgenstein voted for an image 7 months ago

wittgenstein voted for 12 images [View All] 7 months ago

thedon voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

sparky voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Campagnola voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

tarekmostafa posted 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for 22 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

loganjj 7 months, 3 weeks ago
tarekmostafa voted for 2 images 8 months ago

thedon voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 16 Next »