Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chelsea Manning

Stats

Birth Name: Bradley Edward Manning

Age: 30, born 17 December 1987

Country of origin: United States


Lists

7 votes
People Quotes - Part 3 (52 items)
list by Felipe Unger
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Welsh Parentage Achievers (112 items)
list by Kenji
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos


Tags: Hero (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
31 Watched
2. Risk
Rating:
6
4 want to see
Rating:
8
3 want to see




TV

Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

chloe51 posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

chloe51 posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

chloe51 posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago