Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Checco Zalone

Stats

Birth Name: Luca Pasquale Medici

Age: 41, born 3 June 1977

Country of origin: Italy


Photos


Checco Zalone, nome d'arte di Luca Pasquale Medici[1] (Bari, 3 giugno 1977), è un attore, comico, musicista, cantautore, imitatore, cabarettista, conduttore televisivo e sceneggiatore italiano.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cado dalle nubi (2009)
Rating:
5.5
102 Watched
Rating:
5.5
92 Watched
Rating:
5.8
39 Watched
4. Quo vado? (2016)
Rating:
5.4
32 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cado dalle nubi (2009)
Rating:
5.5
102 Watched
Rating:
5.5
92 Watched
Rating:
5.8
39 Watched
4. Quo vado? (2016)
Rating:
5.4
32 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.8
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen