Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charlotte Sullivan

Age: 40, born 21 October 1983

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Peter Stebbings


Lists

148 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
115 votes
TV's Sexy Cops and Secret Agent (46 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
114 votes
My underrated actresses (61 items)
list by Redwood
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
102 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (142 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
60 votes
Sexiest Redhead Characters (POLL) (67 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 23 comments

Charlotte Sullivan Videos

Maxima Sexiest Female, Smallville

418 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Charlotte Sullivan Maxima

159 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

20 votes
16 votes
15 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Description: Charlotte Sullivan (born October 21, 1983) is a Canadian actress. Her first on-screen role was an extra in a Liza Minelli music video. She has had a starring role in The New Ghostwriter Mysteries and Harriet the Spy as well as smaller parts in How to Deal and Fever Pitch. She played Katie in Across the River to Motor City. She portrayed Maxima in an episode of Smallville's 8th season. She is currently portraying Gail Peck in the police drama Rookie Blue. She is married to Peter Stebbings and they have a daughter. ... (more)
Tags: Canadian (5), Actress (4), Female (3), Blonde (2), Magnificent (1), Caucasian (1), Successful (1), Born 1983 (1), Deserves An Oscar (1), Charming (1), Grand (1), Incredible (1), Lovely (1), Attractive (1), Spectacular (1), Excellent (1), Handsome (1), Gorgeous (1), Astonishing (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2373 Watched
Rating:
6.9
523 Watched
3. Goosebumps (1995)
Rating:
6.8
346 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched
5. Alice (2009)
Rating:
7.3
130 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fever Pitch (2005)
Rating:
5.7
680 Watched
2. Defendor (2010)
Rating:
6.7
266 Watched
3. How to Deal (2003)
Rating:
5.6
233 Watched
4. Harriet the Spy (1996)
Rating:
6.1
250 Watched
5. The Colony (2013)
Rating:
5.2
117 Watched




Update feed

James OK voted for 4 images 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

minervaa voted for an image 3 months ago

Watcher voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 6 months ago

Crazy Joe Davola voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

k1cam3 voted for 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Watcher voted for 5 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

k1cam3 voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

chuckbb voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

michealoh voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

psow voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Charlotte Sullivan21 October 1983Sullivan has 1 child:โ€ข ... (2015);"


radigast voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
noname2000 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Maverick voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

sikaka voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

northernhokie voted for 20 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

northernhokie voted for 47 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Kitt voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
lovedriver posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

lovedriver voted for 5 images 2 years, 11 months ago

parryj voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 3 years ago

lovedriver voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years ago

Minerva13 voted for 17 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

Venticello voted for 5 images 4 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 21 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

cekadidas voted for 56 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »