Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carlos Irwin Estevez

Age: 57, born 3 September 1965

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Natalie Kenly


Lists

574 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 95 comments
398 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 66 comments
265 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 38 comments
224 votes
Celebrities who Look Like Historical Figures (26 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 35 comments
165 votes
Celebrity Insults (180 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 21 comments

Charlie Sheen Videos

Songify This - Winning - a Song by Charlie Sheen

207 Views, 2 votes, 1 comments

Added 11 years ago


Charlie Sheen: The Unedited Version

88 Views

Added 11 years ago


CHARLIE SHEEN ~~ INTERVIEW TMZ (OFFICIAL)

61 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Carlos Irwin Estévez best known by his stage name Charlie Sheen, is an American actor. Sheen rose to fame after a series of successful films such as Platoon (1986), Lucas (1986), Ferris Bueller's Day Off (1986), Wall Street (1987), Young Guns (1988), Eight Men Out (1988), Major League (1989), Hot Shots! (1991), The Three Musketeers (1993), The Arrival (1996), Money Talks (1997), and Being John Malkovich (1999). ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3034 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2882 Watched
3. Scary Movie 3 (2003)
Rating:
4.9
2670 Watched
4. Platoon (1986)
Rating:
7.7
2172 Watched
5. Scary Movie 4 (2006)
Rating:
4.5
1882 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5323 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.1
4299 Watched
Rating:
7.6
3143 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2518 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2229 Watched




Music

Rating:
8
2 own




Movies written by

Rating:
5.8
11 Watched
Rating:
10
3 want to see
2 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
10
3 want to see




Update feed

flover posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1065 person items)

"1- Platoon (1986)2- Ferris Bueller's Day Off (1986)3- Due Date (2010)4- Being John Malkovich (1999)5- Wall Street (1987)"


Quattroporte voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

william maxey 83 added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Totoro added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
SCREEN WORLD'S Promising Actors of 1986 (12 person items)

" Charlie Sheen Starred in: Platoon (1986, Oliver Stone) Ferris Bueller's Day Off (1986, John Hughes) Lucas (1986, David Seltzer) The Wraith (1986, Mike Marvin) "


A.M.A posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 11 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Carlos Irwin EstévezAmerican Actor• Galician Spanish;• Irish;• English;• Scottish; "


dramo posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

uniruler added this to a list 2 years ago
DCCU & MCU 80s Fancast (193 person items)
Arizona posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

jim222001 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Virgo (237 person items)
cyrax36 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 Next »