Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Charles C. Campbell

Stats

Birth Name: Charles Clinton Campbell

Age: 55, born 16 November 1968

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
230 Watched
Rating:
4.6
176 Watched
3. Golden Boy (1995)
Rating:
6.9
120 Watched
Rating:
6.3
82 Watched
Rating:
7
59 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
1067 Watched
Rating:
8.7
935 Watched
3. Attack on Titan (2013)
Rating:
8.3
888 Watched
4. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.5
766 Watched
Rating:
7.7
502 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
5.7
40 Watched
2. Lost Universe (1998)
Rating:
7
16 Watched




TV written by

1. Lost Universe (1998)
Rating:
7
16 Watched