Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Charles Ashenoff

Stats

Birth Name: Carlos Santiago Espada Moises

Age: 57, born 6 June 1964

Country of origin: Cuba

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

6 votes
Should be in the HOF Before Papa Fucking Shango (100 items)
list by CD Smiles
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
WWE United States History (98 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 9 months, 1 week ago
2 votes
WWE United States Title History (85 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos


aka Konnan / Max Moon
Tags: Wrestler (2), Wwf (1), Wcw (1), Cuban (1), Born 1964 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
49 Watched
Rating:
6.3
39 Watched
Rating:
4.6
28 Watched
Rating:
4.5
25 Watched
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ready to Rumble (2000)
Rating:
5.1
122 Watched
Rating:
7.2
27 Watched
Rating:
7.5
21 Watched
Rating:
5.5
10 Watched
Rating:
4.5
4 Watched




Update feed

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
WWE United States History (98 person items)

"Konnan (1-reign)January 29, 1996 - July 7, 1996 (160 days)Ric Flair (6-times)July 7, 1996 - November 25, 1996 (141 days)VacatedNovember 25, 1996 - December 29, 1996Vacated due to Ric Flair suffering a shoulder injury."


jordanwiles94 rated this 5/10 1 year, 7 months ago
ToonHead2102 added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Ana123! rated this 10/10 5 years, 6 months ago