Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chancelor Johnathan Bennett

Age: 31, born 16 April 1993

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kristen Corley


Lists

13 votes
BET Awards 2017 (50 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Music...Hiphop/Rapper Artists Essentials (386 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Grammy Awards 2017 (68 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Music...Chicago Hiphop Rappers (13 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Celebrities Weddings 2019 โ™ฅ (129 items)
list by L90
Published 4 years, 11 months ago

Chance The Rapper Videos

Chance The Rapper ft. Saba - Angels

58 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Chancelor Johnathan Bennett, known professionally as Chance the Rapper, is an American hip hop recording artist from the West Chatham neighborhood of Chicago, Illinois. Genres: Hip Hop; Occupation(s): Rapper, Singer, Songwriter ... (more)
Tags: Hip Hop (1), Pop (1), American (1), Singer (1), Black (1), Rapper (1), Born 1993 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1 want this
Rating:
7.5
1 want this
Rating:
7
0 want this
Rating:
9
0 want this
5. The Big Day (2019)
Rating:
6.5
0 want this




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched
2. Sesame Street (1969)
Rating:
7
902 Watched
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched
Rating:
7.4
329 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
272 Watched
Rating:
5.5
69 Watched
Rating:
4
17 Watched
5. Mr. Happy (2015)
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

dj brr 5 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a 1 year, 11 months ago
omnivorousrex 2 years, 11 months ago
Manuel 2 years, 11 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Dj Levels 3 years, 3 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Stehako 3 years, 5 months ago
moviebuff 3 years, 5 months ago
moviebuff added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Arizona posted 3 images 3 years, 7 months ago

Arizona posted 27 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2019 โ™ฅ (129 person items)

"โ™ฅ Chance the Rapper & Kristen Corley โ™ฅ "


Dj Levels added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago
angy91 6 years, 7 months ago
justyouandme 6 years, 8 months ago
kathy voted for an image 6 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years, 10 months ago
BET Awards 2017 (50 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 10 months ago

BAMF 6 years, 10 months ago
Arizona posted 8 images [View All] 7 years, 1 month ago

kathy voted for an image 7 years, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a image 7 years, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 2 months ago
Grammy Awards 2017 (68 person items)
brofiend 7 years, 3 months ago
aLittleTyger posted 2 images 7 years, 4 months ago

aLittleTyger 7 years, 4 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 7 years, 6 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 7 years, 6 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 7 months ago
MTV VMA's 2016 (78 beauty items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 7 months ago