Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chad Tyler Lindberg

Age: 47, born 1 November 1976

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

102 votes
Characters of Supernatural (50 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 21 comments
27 votes
Favorite Tv show Characters (88 items)
list by Drako Z
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
Buffy - Minor Characters Every Episode (63 items)
list by CassieNewton
Published 10 years, 9 months ago
14 votes
Favorite TV Characters (103 items)
list by BAMF
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
ER Cast: Seasons 1-5 (151 items)
list by Defenestrated Jack
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Supernatural (3), Male (2), Actor (2), Ash (1), Scorpio (1), Supporting Actor (1), Criminal Minds (1), Creeper (1), Looks Creepy (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3051 Watched
Rating:
7.9
2871 Watched
3. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2424 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
5. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1641 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
3475 Watched
Rating:
6.1
3022 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2102 Watched
Rating:
5.8
671 Watched
Rating:
7.2
544 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- The Last Samurai (2003)2- The Fast and the Furious (2001)3- City of Angels (1998)4- October Sky (1999)5- I Spit on Your Grave (2010)"


rickterenzi voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Defenestrated Jack added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
ER Cast: Seasons 1-5 (151 person items)

" Jad Houston Season 3"


L90 posted a image 4 years, 11 months ago