Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cerina Vincent

Age: 41, born 7 February 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Mike Estes


Lists

124 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
27 votes
National Beauty Association (480 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
Dames (841 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
19 votes
Breaking the Typecast: Power Rangers Edition (15 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Most Beautiful Women On Earth (200 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Cerina Vincent Videos

Sexy Cerina Vincent

180 Views

Added 9 years ago


Smokin Hot Cerina Vincent Montage

152 Views

Added 9 years ago


Cerina Vincent Photo shoot Behind The Scenes

108 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

40 votes
29 votes
13 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Shortly after her move to Los Angeles, Cerina found success in front of the camera. After almost instantaneously booking a job as "Maya" the yellow Power Ranger, Cerina moved from the small screen to big with prominent roles in the hit films "Not Another Teen Movie" and "Cabin Fever." After which, Cerina has found much success in Guest Star roles on most television's major hit shows including "CSI," "Bones," and "2 1/2 Men." Currently, Cerina splits her time between acting and writing. She is the co-author of a weekly lifestyle column on the Huffington Post, as well as, ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2504 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2210 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2163 Watched
4. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1668 Watched
5. Ally McBeal (1997)
Rating:
6.1
1108 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
1469 Watched
2. Cabin Fever (2003)
Rating:
5.4
770 Watched
Rating:
6.8
111 Watched
Rating:
4.5
132 Watched
Rating:
5.5
63 Watched




Update feed

RevelationEques posted a image 3 days, 6 hours ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Hottest Girls born in 1979 (50 person items)
RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 3 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 5 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

clayton jungle voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

kayjayd voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
National Fashion League (460 person items)
clayton jungle added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
National Fashion League (460 person items)
jamey voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
radigast voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

redrobin voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

DJ95 voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

breogan21 voted for 56 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

breogan21 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

looksharp voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

jamey voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

jamey voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago
Peco added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Estadounidenses (586 beauty items)

« Prev12 3 4 Next »