Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Celeste Jeanne Yarnall

Born: 26 July 1944 Died: 7 October 2018

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

95 votes
The Top 50 Babes in Star Trek Original Series (50 items)
list by geojones100
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 25 comments
78 votes
Star Trek Beauties - The Original Series (90 items)
list by redrobin
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
45 votes
The Trek from U.N.C.L.E. (15 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
41 votes
I Was On An Episode of The Original Star Trek (31 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
11 votes
Women of Star Trek (1966) (137 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 4 years ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Celeste Jeanne Yarnall (July 26, 1944 – October 7, 2018) was an American actress primarily of the 1960s and 1970s. She started her career on television before moving to feature film roles.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Star Trek (1966)
Rating:
7.4
1029 Watched
2. Bewitched (1964)
Rating:
6.8
794 Watched
3. Melrose Place (1992)
Rating:
5.2
359 Watched
4. Bonanza (1959)
Rating:
6.5
181 Watched
5. Hogan's Heroes (1965)
Rating:
6.5
152 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
276 Watched
Rating:
7.1
136 Watched
Rating:
6.7
52 Watched
4. Scorpio (1973)
Rating:
6.5
40 Watched
Rating:
7.5
23 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kendraatje posted 11 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 6 months ago

shotswerefired voted for 2 images 11 months ago

browser posted 5 images [View All] 11 months ago

Clay voted for an image 1 year ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Marboruc posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

mychaloh voted for 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Brian G posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
burnodo voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

FLAVIUS voted for 3 images 3 years, 10 months ago

Viro voted for 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago

Viro voted for an image 3 years, 12 months ago