Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Cedric the Entertainer

Stats

Birth Name: Cedric Antonio Kyles

Age: 59, born 24 April 1964

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lorna Wells


Lists

33 votes
People...Black Actors (887 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
18 votes
Funny...Comedians Funniest mothersuckers (190 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
13 votes
Celeb..Black Actors...Entertainers..Some Modeling (342 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Comedians...Standup...Movie...Tv (261 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
9 votes
Comedians...Black Standup...Movie...Tv (78 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Cedric the Entertainer Videos



Photos


Tags: Comedian (4), Black (3), Funny (2), Actor (2), Hilarious (1), Male (1), Not Funny (1), Dancer (1), Born 1964 (1), Game Show Host (1), The Steve Harvey Show (1), The Soul Man (1), Painfully Unfunny (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ice Age (2002)
Rating:
7.1
5715 Watched
2. Madagascar (2005)
Rating:
6.6
4212 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1809 Watched
5. Dr. Dolittle 2 (2001)
Rating:
4.3
1369 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1130 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
Rating:
7.5
668 Watched
Rating:
6.9
543 Watched
Rating:
5.1
476 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.6
33 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Dance Fu (2011)
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6
7 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Ice Age (2002)2- Madagascar (2005)3- Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa (2008)4- A Series of Unfortunate Events (2004)5- Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted (2012)"


Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago
Arizona posted 4 images 6 years, 11 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 7 years, 7 months ago
The Aristocats Dream Cast (13 movies items)

"Scat Cat!"


Smiler1 added this to a list 7 years, 8 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 7 years, 8 months ago
Queen of Horror added this to a list 7 years, 8 months ago
Guests on Sesame Street (216 person items)