Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cassandra Lynn Scerbo

Age: 33, born 30 March 1990

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

383 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
95 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
51 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2010 (71 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 11 years ago 9 comments
50 votes
Hitting the Bottle (68 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
49 votes
Aren't We All Wonder Woman (16 items)
list by xforeverlove21
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 6 comments

Cassie Scerbo Videos

Spell Block Tango by Todrick Hall

79 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

28 votes
26 votes
25 votes
16 votes
11 votes

Cassandra Scerbo [born: Cassandra Lynn Scerbo on March 30,1990 in Long Island, New York] is an actress, singer and dancer. She is best known for her roles as Brooke in Bring It On: In It to Win It (2007), as Lauren Tanner in Make It or Break It (2009โ€“12), and as Nova Clarke in Sharknado (2013) and Sharknado 3: Oh, Hell No! (2015). Scerbo was born on Long Island, New York. She is of full Italian ancestry.
Tags: American (6), 1990 (3), Actress (3), Singer (3), Born 1990 (3), Born In 1990 (2), Blonde (2), Dancer (2), Born In March (1), Glee (1), Born In New York (1), Nice Butt (1), March 30 (1), Nice Eyes (1), Long Island New York USA (1), 5'2" (1), Raven Haired (1), Hazel Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1769 Watched
Rating:
6.3
202 Watched
Rating:
6.7
177 Watched
Rating:
7.1
98 Watched
Rating:
6.7
78 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sharknado (2013)
Rating:
3.4
275 Watched
Rating:
5.7
207 Watched
Rating:
3.7
20 Watched
Rating:
4
14 want to see
Rating:
2.9
13 Watched




Update feed

maxtor197022 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 day, 17 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month ago

ebern voted for an image 4 months ago
ff1161 voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

potno voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

budapestbible voted for 2 images 7 months ago

Red Snake voted for 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Skywalker voted for an image 9 months ago

mancho voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 year ago
fubard2 voted for an image 1 year ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year ago

Buzzstoner voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

jxsterr voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

emerica voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Henrike voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Henrike posted a comment on this image 1 year, 6 months ago

"https://dev.pieper-shop.de/images/upload/schwimmfluegel-fuer-kinder-bis-1-jahr-01.jpeg"


Henrike voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

noname2000 voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

jacquesbrison voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

nand voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
meouchagainnn voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

nand voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 2 years ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 years ago

noname2000 voted for 2 images 2 years ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »