Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Cassandra Clare

Stats

Birth Name: Judith A. Rumelt

Age: 49, born 31 July 1973

Country of origin: Iran, Islamic Republic of

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

5 votes
Worst Writers Ever! (9 items)
list by Onรญrica
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Books

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



Movies written by

Rating:
5.8
394 Watched
Rating:
7
6 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
75 Watched
Rating:
6.5
8 Watched
Rating:
9.4
8 Watched
4. Brotherhood 2.0 (2007)
0 want to see




TV written by

1. Shadowhunters (2016)
Rating:
6.6
109 Watched
1 want to see