Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cathryn Rose Wilson

Age: 43, born 24 October 1980

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: David Caspe


Lists

100 votes
Obscure or Hot but All Mine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 4 comments
61 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
48 votes
A Century of Celebs (35 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
43 votes
Babes of NBC 2014-15 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 8 months ago
39 votes
How I Met Beautiful Women Before Your Mother (200 items)
list by Stehako
Published 9 years, 8 months ago

Casey Wilson Videos



Photos

8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Cathryn Rose "Casey" Wilson is an American actress, comedienne, and screenwriter, most widely known for starring as Penny Hartz in the ABC comedy series Happy Endings.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4391 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2907 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2485 Watched
4. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1857 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gone Girl (2014)
Rating:
7.8
1452 Watched
2. Bride Wars (2009)
Rating:
5.5
1187 Watched
3. Julie & Julia (2009)
Rating:
6.7
1070 Watched
4. Killers (2010)
Rating:
5.4
687 Watched
Rating:
7.2
349 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bride Wars (2009)
Rating:
5.5
1187 Watched
Rating:
5.2
20 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
8.3
6 Watched
0 want to see




Books




Movies directed by




Update feed

dvirgueza voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Cathryn Rose Wilson24 October 1980Wilson has 3 children:• Max Red Caspe (2015);• Henry Bear Caspe (2017);• Frances Rose Caspe (2023);"


L90 added this to a list 2 years ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Cathryn Rose WilsonAmerican Actress, Comedian & Screenwriter• Italian;• English;• Irish;• Welsh; "


MUZE voted for 4 images 3 years, 9 months ago

franlob voted for 13 images [View All] 3 years, 12 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

cekadidas voted for 31 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago

django123 voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

David Lawrence voted for 4 images 5 years, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 5 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2014 ♥ (74 person items)

"♥ Casey Wilson & David Caspe ♥ "


LorrieSalvatore voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

django123 voted for an image 6 years, 6 months ago

DJ95 voted for an image 6 years, 7 months ago

compcua added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
Who's the best Belle ? (73 person items)
compcua posted 2 images 6 years, 7 months ago

compcua posted 5 images [View All] 6 years, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 6 years, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 years, 9 months ago
Emmabell posted a image 6 years, 12 months ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 7 years, 1 month ago

dasleandro voted for 2 images 7 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 years, 5 months ago

Emmabell posted 12 images [View All] 7 years, 8 months ago

Emmabell added this to a list 7 years, 8 months ago
Kev64 posted 2 images 7 years, 8 months ago

Viro voted for an image 7 years, 10 months ago

milagenovez added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago

« Prev12 Next »