Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carrie Nile

Age: 43, born 4 July 1980

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
51 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2010 (71 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
44 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part V (123 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Carrie Keagan Videos

Carrie Keagan in Superbad

1183 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

27 votes
18 votes
16 votes
15 votes
13 votes

Description: Born: Friday 4th of July 1980 Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: TV Host Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Green Height: 165 cm (or 5'5") Weight: 56 kg (or 124 lbs) Body type: Average Measurements: 34-25.5-35 Bra/cup size: F Boobs: Real/Natural American TV personality, actress, writer, and producer, known as the host of Up Close with Carrie Keagan, Big Morning Buzz Live on VH1 and for her appearances as a panelist on Fox News Channel's Red Eye w/ Greg Gutfeld, the E! talk show Chelsea Lately, Vh1 Classic's Rock 'n' Roll Fantasy Camp and her numerous hosting duties for ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Ugly (2), Blonde (2), Born 1980 (2), Lame (1), Endowed (1), July 4 (1), Born In July (1), Great Eyes (1), Born In 1980 (1), Nice Rack (1), Green Eyes (1), Anchor (1), Hot (1), Buxom (1), Journalist (1), Annoying (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Hangover (2009)
Rating:
7.2
3740 Watched
2. Superbad (2007)
Rating:
6.9
2732 Watched
Rating:
4.3
377 Watched
Rating:
4.7
153 Watched
Rating:
6
103 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
335 Watched
Rating:
6.3
288 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched
Rating:
7.9
270 Watched
5. The Apprentice (2004)
Rating:
4.7
272 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
8
36 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Watcher voted for 5 images 2 months ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Watcher voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

sparky voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ff1161 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

awesomeboi1 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

nuscreen2016 voted for 13 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

nuscreen2016 voted for 23 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

dustyfiles voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 6 months ago
rico650 voted for 24 images [View All] 6 months ago

rico650 voted for 4 images 6 months ago

GP79 voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

stas2020 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 9 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

listalbob voted for an image 8 months ago
Nobody Important voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 44 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

philbird7216 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago
WiscMisc voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 12 months ago
rpm3rd voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year ago

titsman posted a image 1 year ago

palewiggler voted for an image 1 year ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year ago
fubard2 voted for an image 1 year ago

franlob voted for 2 images 1 year ago

ff1161 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
Venticello voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Venticello voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
Buzzstoner voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
Jens Hamann voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

EFPaisley voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

EFPaisley voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

unclebuck77 voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

kellychest voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Milos Davidovic voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »