Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carolyn Sue Jones

Born: 28 April 1930 Died: 3 August 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Peter Bailey-Britton


Lists

122 votes
Who's Listal's Most Classic Beauty? (POLL) (76 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 67 comments
120 votes
Amazingly big eyes (59 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 24 comments
103 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 6 years ago 49 comments
69 votes
I love Your Interesting Face (41 items)
list by Bella
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 15 comments
69 votes
Almost like a sculpture *updated* (35 items)
list by Noctem
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 12 comments

Carolyn Jones Videos

Carolyn Jones - Tribute

62 Views

Added 7 years ago


Morticia Addams-Carolyn jones Sings us!

56 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
689 Watched
Rating:
7.6
547 Watched
Rating:
7.3
522 Watched
Rating:
6.9
347 Watched
5. The Big Heat (1953)
Rating:
7.9
270 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
715 Watched
2. Batman (1966)
Rating:
6.8
610 Watched
Rating:
8
255 Watched
4. Wonder Woman (1975)
Rating:
6.5
215 Watched
5. Fantasy Island (1977)
Rating:
6
208 Watched




Update feed

Kendraatje voted for an image 6 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months ago

morticiaaddams voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

PulpRoman voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Nusch voted for 3 images 9 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for an image 10 months ago

MK-677 posted a image 10 months ago

MK-677 posted 2 images 10 months ago

skipperbrian voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Bella added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Art Farley voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

hulkargh voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Dave voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

giannicorso73 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Clay voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

TrekMedic posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

TrekMedic posted 12 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for 5 images 2 years, 6 months ago

TrekMedic posted 19 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Clay voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

Ricky voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

Art Farley voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Lena voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Onion Jack added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Alfred Hitchcock's Ladies (212 person items)

"CAROLYN JONES28 April 1930 Appearances: 1The Man Who Knew Too Much (1956)CINDY FONTAINE"


sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

giannicorso73 posted 3 images 3 years, 7 months ago

giannicorso73 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »