Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Caroline Aparecida Trentini

Age: 35, born 6 July 1987

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Fabio Bartelt


Lists

241 votes
100 Most Beautiful Faces 2019 (100 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 35 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
155 votes
Best as redhead (39 items)
list by kah.
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 29 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
122 votes
A View To Kill (88 items)
list by I am M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 6 comments

Caroline Trentini Videos

Carol Trentini at IFF

439 Views, 2 votes

Added 13 years ago


Caroline Trentini Singing :)

319 Views, 2 votes

Added 13 years ago


La Senza Photo Shoot (Holiday 2011)

334 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

28 votes
26 votes
17 votes
16 votes
14 votes

Trentini was born in Panambi, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil. Trentini is the youngest daughter of Lourdes and the late Jacó Trentini, who died when she was one year old. Her older sisters are Franciele and Élen. Although she had never worked before, Lourdes got a job as a public employee when Jacó died and raised her daughters single-handedly.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
109 Watched
Rating:
8.6
79 Watched
Rating:
8.6
59 Watched
4. Belíssima (2005)
Rating:
6
52 Watched
5. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.6
49 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.8
104 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 3 hours, 24 minutes ago

miajane 17 hours, 42 minutes ago
emilybowen 1 week ago
Quattroporte voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Quattroporte 1 week, 2 days ago
jemate voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

maleficent voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

swedart 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Maverick voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Milos Davidovic voted for an image 1 month ago
fuskator voted for an image 1 month ago
perod voted for 23 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

thedon voted for 23 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

rasputin68 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 23 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Georgini posted 23 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Maverick voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Maverick 1 month, 1 week ago
Milos Davidovic voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Victoria voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Victoria 1 month, 3 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2200 person items)
Milos Davidovic 2 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 2 months ago

maleficent voted for 3 images 2 months ago

hideofaix voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
fuskator voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
maleficent voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Sanpellegrino 2 months, 3 weeks ago
emerica voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

laika voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

ressan posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Dark Matter 3 months, 3 weeks ago
maleficent voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

maleficent voted for 29 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jameshowlettjr 5 months ago
jemate voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Kandi voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »