Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Caroline Ribeiro

Age: 44, born 20 September 1979

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Paulo Rego


Lists

115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
95 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
90 votes
Red Lipstick (92 items)
list by Silvia
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 15 comments
78 votes
The Victoria's Secret M♥ldes (Complete) (174 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
58 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (676 items)
list by wendy
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

14 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
7.2
59 Watched
2. Belíssima (2005)
Rating:
6.2
54 Watched
Rating:
2.3
5 Watched




Movies

1. Lower City (2005)
Rating:
6.7
81 Watched




Update feed

minervaa voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

doubled 1 year, 3 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 5 months ago
Kandiss voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Kandiss 1 year, 6 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Caroline Ribeiro Magalhães20 September 1979Ribeiro has 1 child:• João Felipe Rego (2004);"


Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Person 101505 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

sh56 2 years, 4 months ago
laeticia 2 years, 9 months ago
lesbiennes 3 years ago
kissofwar 3 years, 1 month ago
apo55a 3 years, 2 months ago
chuuut 3 years, 2 months ago
chats 3 years, 2 months ago
beautiful2021 3 years, 3 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 4 months ago
jayes voted for 14 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

Nusch added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Brazilian Models (62 person items)

"Nationality: Brazilian Hair color: Black Eye color: Dark brown Date of birth: September 20 1980 Place of birth: Belém do Pará, Brasil Ethnicity: Amerindian (Amazonian) Height: 5'11" ; 180cm Measurements: (US) 34.5-24-34.5 ; (EU) 87-61-87 "


tijtij voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

dougcampbell 3 years, 11 months ago
djjetz 3 years, 11 months ago
lapinrose 3 years, 11 months ago
Minerva13 posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

Minerva13 voted for 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

Minerva13 4 years, 1 month ago
irina34 4 years, 2 months ago
Kalo Tapangararua voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

Minerva13 voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

danboy0408 added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Bloomingdales models (415 person items)
coquines 4 years, 7 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

archiveissues added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Fashion Models - 1990s (243 person items)
titi 4 years, 8 months ago
archiveissues added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Fashion Models - 1990s (243 person items)
angelgallery posted 9 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

stark21 5 years ago
parryj 5 years ago
parryj voted for 9 images [View All] 5 years ago


« Prev12 3 Next »