Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carolina Osório de Castro

Age: 34, born 10 March 1984

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Raphael Sander


Lists

167 votes
Brazilian Women are Sexy too (50 items)
list by Rafa
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 29 comments
131 votes
Beautiful Brazilian actresses (65 items)
list by nusch
Published 5 years ago 17 comments
129 votes
no make up and photoshop (53 items)
list by gabi borghi
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 32 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
80 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 4 comments

Photos

11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Brazilian (4), Female (2), Brown Eyes (1), Belas Brasileiras (1), Born In 1984 (1), Born In March (1), 5+ (1), Hot (1), 11 (1), 84 (1), Brunette (1), Born 1984 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.4
32 Watched
Rating:
4.9
28 Watched
Rating:
3.2
29 Watched
Rating:
6.7
8 Watched
Rating:
6.7
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
37 Watched
2. Cilada.com (2011)
Rating:
4.8
35 Watched
Rating:
3
29 Watched
4. Open Road (2013)
Rating:
5.7
10 Watched
5. O Concurso (2013)
Rating:
3.3
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KylieTLJFergie rated this 5/10 2 days, 5 hours ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 1 week, 4 days ago
jim rated this 10/10 1 month ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
undue4 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

hottieruleta voted for an image 6 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Battleax voted for 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 31 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

B205 rated this 7/10 9 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 9 months ago
indigo455 rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
breogan21 rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
poppe rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
cekadidas rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
ciollini voted for 19 images [View All] 2 years ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

playboydx voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Gollum posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Gollum posted 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Rylvan voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
ORION voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

ORION rated this 6/10 2 years, 9 months ago