Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tara Leigh Patrick

Age: 50, born 20 April 1972

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

340 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 16 comments
282 votes
Famous people + cats (186 items)
list by Raquel
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 40 comments
209 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
208 votes
Tall? No! She's SHORT (80 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 54 comments

Carmen Electra Videos

Carmen Electra SEXY Aerobics

511 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 11 years ago


Carmen Electra's Got Milk Ad!

225 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Carmen Electra - Baywatch (Red Swimsuit)

557 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

30 votes
25 votes
25 votes
25 votes
23 votes

Tara Leigh Patrick better known by her stage name Carmen Electra [ born: April 20, 1972 in Sharonville, Ohio] is an American glamour model, actress, television personality, singer, and dancer. She gained fame for her appearances in Playboy magazine, on the MTV game show Singled Out, on the TV series Baywatch, and dancing with the Pussycat Dolls, and has since had roles in the parody films Scary Movie, Date Movie, Epic Movie, Meet the Spartans, and Disaster Movie. She hosted MTV Spring Break for some time.
Tags: Actress (14), Model (11), American (10), Beautiful (9), Hot (7), Playboy (7), Born 1972 (7), Goddess (6), Charming (5), Gorgeous (4), Female (3), 1972 (3), Cute (3), Stunning (3), Burlesque (3), Blue Eyes (3), Pretty (2), Wonderful (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5701 Watched
Rating:
8
4241 Watched
3. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1819 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1393 Watched
5. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1257 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scary Movie (2000)
Rating:
5.6
4185 Watched
2. Scary Movie 4 (2006)
Rating:
4.5
1881 Watched
3. Starsky & Hutch (2004)
Rating:
5.4
1588 Watched
4. Epic Movie (2007)
Rating:
2.8
1106 Watched
Rating:
5.3
1033 Watched




Music

0 want this




Update feed

radigast voted for an image 5 days, 10 hours ago
Jason voted for 47 images [View All] 5 days, 17 hours ago

Milena voted for 3 images 5 days, 17 hours ago

radigast voted for 3 images 5 days, 18 hours ago

king leonidas posted 68 images [View All] 5 days, 18 hours ago

shotswerefired voted for 7 images [View All] 5 days, 18 hours ago

Jason voted for 4 images 5 days, 18 hours ago

celebpixs voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

vanaert posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

unclebuck77 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"1 image"


Newyorkgiants2012 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

listalboy11 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months ago

ppeace2us voted for an image 3 months ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

usafsg voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

UNICEF URGENCE voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Kyle Ellis added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Gaming Girls (50 person items)
komutanlogar56 voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »