Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Carmen Argenziano

Stats

Birth Name: Carmen Antimo Argenziano

Born: 27 October 1943 Died: 10 February 2019

Country of origin: United States


Lists

71 votes
Guest stars on HOUSE (93 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years ago 14 comments
16 votes
Famous Scorpios (124 items)
list by JennaD14
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
9 votes
How Did This Get Made All-Stars (255 items)
list by Leo
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
In Memoriam 2019 (72 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 5 years ago 11 comments
4 votes
Favorite Stargate Characters (26 items)
list by Holly Hazard
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Is an American actor who has appeared in over 50 movies and around 100 television movies or episodes. He was recently cast as one of the potential fellowship candidates in House M.D. โ€” albeit as a fake doctor โ€” but was eliminated.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4276 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2544 Watched
3. 24
Rating:
6.9
1938 Watched
4. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1637 Watched
5. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1415 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
3814 Watched
Rating:
6.2
2638 Watched
Rating:
6.2
2043 Watched
4. Identity (2003)
Rating:
6.8
1483 Watched
5. Swordfish (2001)
Rating:
6
1466 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Fate's Shadow (2018)
0 want to see




Update feed

Leo added this to a list 6 months ago
How Did This Get Made All-Stars (255 person items)

"Swordfish The First Power"


SwtChaos added this to a list 5 years ago
In Memoriam 2019 (72 person items)

"Sunset: February 10, 2019 (Age: 75) Cause of Death: Unknown Claim to Fame: American Actor, best known for TV Series "Stargate SG-1""