Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carman Lee Yeuk-tung

Age: 54, born 16 August 1966

Country of origin: Hong Kong


Lists

72 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (367 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 4 years ago 6 comments

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Carman Lee Yeuk-tung is a Hong Kong actress
Tags: Actress (2), Asian (1), Chinese (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Knock Off (1998)
Rating:
4.7
134 Watched
Rating:
7
37 Watched
3. Wicked City (1992)
Rating:
5.7
15 Watched
Rating:
6.5
7 Watched
Rating:
6.2
9 Watched




TV

1. Chen qing ling (2019)
Rating:
7
1 want to see
Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Henny voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

Agirl rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
perod voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

perod voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

shotswerefired posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 4 images 5 months ago

buddhaj rated this 7/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
stermix501 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
0zell0 rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
AnotherD@y voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

PulpRoman voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

shotswerefired rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 5 images 1 year, 9 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 9 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 10 months ago
shotswerefired posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

mtc voted for 27 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

parryj voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

kathy voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

Helen voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

shotswerefired posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 4 years ago
Perfection (2756 beauty items)
irishblue posted 27 images [View All] 4 years ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 4 years ago