Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carlson Elizabeth Young

Age: 28, born 29 October 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Isom Innis


Lists

274 votes
young actresses (1020 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
179 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2446 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 23 comments
152 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1659 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
118 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Carlson Elizabeth Young is an American actress and filmmaker. She was born on October 29, 1990 in Fort Worth, Texas, to Susan Young and Marshall Young, a geologist. She attended the University of Southern California, where she studied Creative Writing, before leaving to film the first season of Scream: The TV Series (2015). Most recently, she wrote, directed, and starred in The Blazing World (2018), a short film premiering at the 2018 Sundance Film Festival. On April 29, 2017, she married her boyfriend of 4 years Isom Innis in Young's hometown of Fort Worth, Texas following a 15-month-long engagement. Surrounded by 350 guests ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Blonde (2), Born 1990 (2), 1990 (2), Brown Eyes (2), Born In 1990 (2), Born In Texas (2), Short (2), Born In October (2), October 29 (2), Pretty (2), Stunning (1), YBA (1), 5+ (1), Scream (1), 5-18 (1), Gorgeous (1), #1 (1), Igram (1), Perfection (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3516 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1916 Watched
Rating:
8
100 Watched
Rating:
6.2
110 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Premature (2014)
Rating:
6.3
34 Watched
Rating:
6
16 Watched
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Celebrities Weddings 2017 ♥ (100 person items)

"♥ Carlson Young & Isom Innis ♥ "


django123 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

m3tarry posted 16 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

m3tarry voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Avid Admirer posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Stehako added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
130 Most Beautiful Women (2016 Edition) (130 person items)

" United States Age: 25 ACTRESS Scream: The Series (2015 - 2016) "


Stehako voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
fantazjusz voted for 42 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

bluemelody voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

redraider voted for 12 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

iknowthat voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 person items)

" Oscars Pre Party: EMILY's List's "Resist, Run, Win" Pre-Oscars Brunch "


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year ago

Dessollié posted 5 images [View All] 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Hottest Girls born in 1990 (61 person items)
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

chance voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Ricky voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

tprince4u added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
My WOW Babes (49 person items)
perod voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
deigismon posted 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
The One (920 person items)

" The Age of Carlson Young "



« Prev12 Next »