Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carlos Roberto Pena Jr.

Age: 34, born 15 August 1989

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alexa Vega


Lists

80 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
24 votes
The 10 Cutest Couples♥ (10 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years ago 3 comments
16 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (378 items)
list by Leo
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Melting Pot (2272 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
6 votes
NICK STARS (64 items)
list by Noah Bieber
Published 9 years, 11 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (2), Hot (1), Nickelodeon (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Ugly (1), Missouri (1), Irritating (1), Big Time Rush (1), From Missouri (1), Stank (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1637 Watched
Rating:
6
355 Watched
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched
4. The Loud House (2015)
Rating:
6.1
258 Watched
Rating:
5.6
240 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Little Birds (2016)
Rating:
6.5
74 want to see
2. Spare Parts (2015)
Rating:
7.1
20 Watched
Rating:
4.1
16 Watched
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
Rating:
6.4
8 Watched




TV directed by

1. Big Time Rush (2009)
Rating:
4.8
131 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Carlos Roberto PenaVega (né Pena Jr.)American Actor & Singer• Venezuelan;• Dominican;• Spanish; "


deigismon posted a image 7 years, 9 months ago

narinart voted for an image 7 years, 9 months ago