Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Carlos Massa

Stats

Birth Name: Carlos Roberto Massa

Age: 65, born 15 February 1956

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Solange Martinez Massa


Photos


Carlos Roberto Massa, mais conhecido pela sua alcunha Ratinho, é um apresentador de televisão, empresário, humorista, radialista, e político brasileiro, além de ator na novela Vende-se um Véu de Noiva e no filme Exterminadores do Além Contra a Loira do Banheiro, e em especiais do SBT.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.3
49 Watched
Rating:
6.7
5 Watched
Rating:
5.4
5 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
5. Domingo Legal (2020)
Rating:
7
4 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6
7 Watched




Update feed

Iago Montana posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Iago Montana rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago