Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carla N. Gugino

Age: 50, born 29 August 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Sebastian Gutierrez


Lists

396 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 66 comments
335 votes
Women With Weapons (454 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 47 comments
272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
250 votes
The Vanities Girls - 50's-style Pin-Up Photos (29 items)
list by bob loblaw
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 33 comments
222 votes
Actors/Actresses: Their Top 5 Favorite Films (104 items)
list by Coby
Published 10 years ago 28 comments

Carla Gugino Videos

Carla Gugino Smoking 5

310 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago


ALS Ice Bucket Challenge -- Carla Gugino & Malin Akerman

449 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


ALF - Carla Gugino guest role

384 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 10 years ago




Photos

89 votes
60 votes
54 votes
47 votes
39 votes

Description: Carla Gugino [ born: Carla N. Gugino on August 29, 1971 in Sarasota, Florida ] is an American actress known for her roles as Ingrid Cortez in the Spy Kids trilogy, Sally Jupiter in Watchmen (2009), Dr. Vera Gorski in Sucker Punch (2011), and as the lead characters of the television series Karen Sisco and Threshold. Her feature film work includes starring roles in Son in Law (1993), Sin City (2005), Night at the Museum (2006), American Gangster (2007), Race to Witch Mountain (2009), Mr. Popper's Penguins (2011) and San Andreas (2015). Gugino has had lead roles in the television miniseries Political Animals (2012) and Wayward Pin ... (more)
Tags: Actress (19), American (12), Hot (11), Beautiful (9), Female (8), Pretty (8), Brunette (8), Cute (7), Model (7), Curvy (7), Born 1971 (5), Babe (5), Stunning (4), Gorgeous (4), Italian (3), Sweet (3), 1971 (3), Voluptuous (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sin City (2005)
Rating:
7.5
5649 Watched
Rating:
6
3698 Watched
3. Watchmen (2009)
Rating:
7.2
3179 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1747 Watched
5. Spy Kids (2001)
Rating:
4.8
1860 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ALF (1986)
Rating:
6.2
1174 Watched
2. Californication (2007)
Rating:
7.4
986 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1088 Watched
Rating:
6.9
963 Watched
5. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
751 Watched




Music

Rating:
8.5
2 own




Update feed

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 6 days, 3 hours ago
emerica voted for an image 6 days, 4 hours ago

amguy2021 posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

Kitt voted for 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Iceviper voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
TrekMedic voted for 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

radigast voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
sh56 voted for 5 images 3 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for 10 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

campies voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

emerica voted for an image 1 month ago

Battleax voted for 64 images [View All] 1 month ago

Battleax voted for 4 images 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1860 person items)
DJ95 voted for 25 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

loverofred voted for 3 images 2 months ago

davidargoson voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

joe322 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months ago

fuskator voted for 23 images [View All] 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months ago
DJ95 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

emerica voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

joe322 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Battleax voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

topped voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Rick voted for 5 images 4 months ago

jayes voted for an image 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months ago

radigast voted for an image 4 months ago

trandoshan voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »