Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carl Gustav Jung

Born: 26 July 1875 Died: 6 June 1961

Country of origin: Switzerland

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Emma Jung


Lists

56 votes
More Letters to Dead People (94 items)
list by ccc25
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
41 votes
Authors in the Dictionary (26 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
23 votes
People Quotes - Part 1 (50 items)
list by Felipe Unger
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
9 votes
Historical figures and their action figures... (25 items)
list by Lex
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Famous C's (33 items)
list by yreesesfreak
Published 7 years, 9 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Books

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
8 want this
Rating:
8.3
6 want this
Rating:
7.8
8 want this
1 want this




Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Famous Figures: Other (43 person items)
Bruce Wayne added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Influences (129 person items)