Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cara Jocelyn Delevingne

Age: 30, born 12 August 1992

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

362 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
342 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 month ago 47 comments
258 votes
British Beauty (69 items)
list by billie piper
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 26 comments
243 votes
100 Most beautiful Faces 2022 (102 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 35 comments
195 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flรก
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 19 comments

Cara Delevingne Videos

Question Tuesday with Cara Delevingne of Paper Towns

138 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 years ago


Paper Towns CLIP - Still Weird (2015)

127 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

71 votes
52 votes
40 votes
37 votes
33 votes

Description: Cara Jocelyn Delevingne was born in London, England, to Pandora Anne (Stevens) and Charles Hamar Delevingne, a property developer. Her parents are both from prominent upper-class families, with her ancestors including Viscounts (Greenwood), Baronets (Hulton, Faudel-Phillips), Majors and Lord Mayors of London. Delevigne is a fashion model, and the face of Burberry's Beauty campaign. She was previously the face of Burberry's spring/summer 2012 campaign and spring/summer 2011 campaign. She has been featured in advertising campaigns for other brands including H&M, Zara and Chanel. She also appeared on the catwalk for brands s ... (more)
Tags: Model (27), Supermodel (27), Hot (12), Female (12), Beautiful (12), British (11), Pretty (10), Stunning (10), Gorgeous (10), Blonde (9), Actress (7), Cute (6), Breathtaking (6), Born 1992 (6), Perfect (5), English (5), Goddess (5), Stunner (5), Lesbian (4)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Suicide Squad (2016)
Rating:
5.1
998 Watched
2. Anna Karenina (2012)
Rating:
6.9
536 Watched
4. Pan (2015)
Rating:
5.3
197 Watched
5. Paper Towns (2015)
Rating:
5.8
202 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
284 Watched
Rating:
5.8
273 Watched
3. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.9
226 Watched
Rating:
8
139 Watched
Rating:
6.1
114 Watched




Update feed

mahhie101 10 hours, 20 minutes ago
belgen voted for 12 images [View All] 1 day, 14 hours ago

belgen posted a image 1 day, 14 hours ago

belgen 1 day, 14 hours ago
Kev64 posted a image 3 days, 5 hours ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 days, 20 hours ago

gentatheone 4 days, 3 hours ago
RevelationEques posted a image 5 days, 4 hours ago

doubled 5 days, 10 hours ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 5 days, 17 hours ago

belgen voted for an image 5 days, 21 hours ago
fffffdcdcd 6 days, 4 hours ago
nicholsonjack 6 days, 15 hours ago
nicholsonjack voted for 15 images [View All] 6 days, 15 hours ago

Battleax voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

userwendy added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
LGBTQ+ Celebrities (184 person items)
ashalol 1 week, 5 days ago
bobo93 voted for 13 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

bobo93 3 weeks, 1 day ago
asbro voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

fabswingers 3 weeks, 6 days ago
asbro voted for 7 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 month ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 month ago
Women With Weapons (457 person items)
Kev64 added this to a list 1 month ago
Top 300 Women (300 person items)
supertotalawesome 1 month ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 month ago

chrisraliynmix 1 month ago
ressan voted for 2 images 1 month ago

steve1955 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

ressan voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

jojor 1 month, 1 week ago
berserker 1 month, 1 week ago
asbro voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

asbro 1 month, 1 week ago
irmalyne posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 60 Next »