Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Candice Ann Rialson

Born: 18 December 1951 Died: 31 May 2006

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

59 votes
When I was 12 these ladies rang my bell (30 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
4 votes
1951 (12 items)
list by steven2185
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Blonde (1), Model (1), Died 2006 (1), Born 1951 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Logan's Run (1976)
Rating:
6.8
359 Watched
2. Silent Movie (1976)
Rating:
6.7
198 Watched
Rating:
6.1
145 Watched
4. Winter Kills (1979)
Rating:
6.2
17 Watched
Rating:
6.8
11 Watched




TV

1. Fantasy Island (1977)
Rating:
6
208 Watched
2. Switch (1975)
Rating:
8.3
6 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

Mass. Patriot voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Kitscho voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

chance voted for 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago