Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Candice Kristina Patton

Age: 37, born 24 June 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

354 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
338 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 47 comments
188 votes
Brown Sugar (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
186 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
83 votes
People...Black Actresses (775 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Candice Patton Videos

Step into Liquid: Candice Patton

352 Views, 2 votes

Added 7 years ago


The Flash - CWestionator Candice Patton

94 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

35 votes
22 votes
21 votes
17 votes
13 votes

Raised in Plano, Texas, Candice continued her childhood dream of becoming an actress by attending Southern Methodist University in Dallas where she graduated Summa Cum Laude with a B.F.A in Theatre. It was here that she was scouted by The Young and the Restless for a CBS Soap Star Contest and flew out to Los Angeles to briefly join the cast. Candice finished her college education at SMU and moved to Los Angeles shortly after.
Tags: Actress (5), The Flash (2), American (2), Born 1988 (2), Gorgeous (2), Iris West (1), Hot (1), Ebony (1), Born In 1988 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Stunning (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Goddess (1), Cancer (1), 1988 (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Heroes (2006)
Rating:
7.2
3509 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2458 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1755 Watched
4. One Tree Hill (2003)
Rating:
6.8
926 Watched
5. Arrow (2012)
Rating:
7.5
866 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Guest (2014)
Rating:
6.8
251 Watched
Rating:
6.3
11 Watched
Rating:
8
8 Watched
Rating:
8.3
6 Watched
Rating:
7.2
5 Watched




Update feed

exeter69 voted for 2 images 2 days, 13 hours ago

RevelationEques posted a image 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

pstillove voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

AtomicPunk voted for 11 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

exeter69 posted a comment on this image 1 month ago

"Beautiful!"


exeter69 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

stalindc posted 2 images [View All] 1 month ago

palewiggler voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
k1cam3 voted for an image 2 months ago

stalindc voted for 2 images 2 months ago

stalindc voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 44 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 3 months ago

exeter69 voted for 4 images 3 months ago

stalindc voted for an image 3 months ago
poluzculture voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

stalindc voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
icequeen0903 added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Born in the 80s (200 person items)

"June 24, 1988Jackson, USAActress"


stalindc posted a comment on this image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

"Look at those eyes... so beautiful!"


stalindc voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 4 months ago

stalindc voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
My favourite women (106 beauty items)
Darknight posted 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

exeter69 voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

stalindc voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

stalindc voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 4 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

stalindc voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

stalindc voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

stalindc voted for 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »