Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cameron Michelle Diaz

Age: 51, born 30 August 1972

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Benji Madden


Lists

576 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 14 years, 8 months ago 95 comments
414 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years ago 66 comments
286 votes
Famous people + cats (186 items)
list by Raquel
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 40 comments
267 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 38 comments
244 votes
Photoshop me! *Updated 18.06.11* (40 items)
list by Lexie
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 52 comments

Cameron Diaz Videos

Cameron Diaz & Christina Applegate - The Sweetest Thing

1800 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


Cameron Diaz - dance mix - (fan made)

93 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 months ago


Edit Cameron Diaz

70 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 months ago




Photos

127 votes
80 votes
72 votes
68 votes
67 votes

Description: Cameron Diaz [Cameron Michelle Diaz on August 30, 1972 in San Diego, California] is an actress. With a variety of works in film, she is widely recognized for her work in romantic comedies and animation. Diaz has received various accolades, including nominations for four Golden Globe Awards, a British Academy Film Award and three Screen Actors Guild Awards. She was named the highest-paid Hollywood actress over 40 in 2013. As of 2018, the U.S. domestic box office grosses of Diaz's films total over $3 billion US, with worldwide grosses surpassing US$7 billion, making her the fifth highest-grossing U.S. domestic box office actress. ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (80), Actress (77), Gorgeous (46), Blonde (45), American (35), Female (22), Model (16), Blue Eyes (16), Born 1972 (13), Shrek (12), Hot (8), Nose (8), The Mask (8), Magnificent (8), Drama (7), Comedy (7), Pretty (7), Overrated (7), Voice Actor (7)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Shrek (2001)
Rating:
7.3
8547 Watched
2. Shrek 2 (2004)
Rating:
6.9
6700 Watched
3. The Mask (1994)
Rating:
6.5
6325 Watched
Rating:
7
4428 Watched
Rating:
6.4
4136 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1146 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1127 Watched
3. Sesame Street (1969)
Rating:
7
895 Watched
4. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.1
887 Watched
Rating:
6.2
838 Watched




Music

Rating:
8.4
2 own




Books




Update feed

GP79 voted for an image 1 hour, 51 minutes ago
Mick Muff voted for 2 images 14 hours, 18 minutes ago

Jason posted 17 images [View All] 1 day, 18 hours ago

Jason voted for 4 images 1 day, 18 hours ago

Jason voted for 22 images [View All] 1 day, 19 hours ago

GENTLEMAN voted for an image 2 days, 20 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 4 days, 2 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (248 animals items)

"1 image"


bap34 voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

chrissiboxberg voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

powerking14 voted for 36 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

powerking14 voted for 11 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

Slist posted 16 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

cricrilove voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

bap34 voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

nicos voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

nicos voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

PAIX ET AMOUR voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

GP79 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

yellowhair voted for an image 1 month ago

chuckbb voted for an image 1 month ago

selsun voted for an image 1 month ago
joe322 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

thedon voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

ebern voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

ebern voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

radigast posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

radigast posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Mick Muff voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Maverick added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Mavโ€™s Finest Legs (157 beauty items)
addict voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 28 Next »