Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cam Joslin Gigandet

Age: 41, born 16 August 1982

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dominique Geisendorff


Lists

416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 66 comments
283 votes
Separated At Birth (33 items)
list by Danie
Published 15 years, 1 month ago 97 comments
278 votes
Yes, we are crazy... (18 items)
list by Nina
Published 14 years ago 46 comments
245 votes
Proof God is Female *updated 3/3/2013 (117 items)
list by tersanay
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 68 comments
171 votes
I love you, daddy (57 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 8 months ago 27 comments

Cam Gigandet Videos

Flaunt Magazine - Behind the Scene Video.mp4

251 Views

Added 12 years ago


Plush - Official Trailer HD (2013)

150 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

31 votes
22 votes
14 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Description: Cam Joslin Gigandet (born August 16, 1982) is an American actor who has appeared in Twilight, The O.C., Never Back Down, The Roommate, Burlesque and Priest. Gigandet was born in Tacoma, Washington, the son of Kim and Jay Gigandet, a co-owner of The Rock pizza franchise. After graduating from Auburn Senior High School in Auburn, Washington in 2001,he moved to California, where he attended Santa Monica College. (S'6.) ... (more)
Tags: Actor (31), American (11), Hot (10), Cute (6), Male (6), Handsome (6), Vampire (4), Beautiful (4), Stunning (4), Twilight (4), I Would Do Him (4), Gorgeous (3), Excellent (3), Born 1982 (3), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (3), Funny (2), Perfect (2), Amazing (2), Sweet (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
4012 Watched
Rating:
5.1
2591 Watched
3. Easy A (2010)
Rating:
7.1
1997 Watched
Rating:
5.3
980 Watched
5. Pandorum (2009)
Rating:
6.4
696 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2544 Watched
2. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1851 Watched
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched
Rating:
6.6
80 Watched
Rating:
6.5
57 Watched




Update feed

sharingcaring posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

lecricket voted for an image 12 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Twilight (2008)2- Easy A (2010)3- The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 (2012)4- The Magnificent Seven (2016)5- Pandorum (2009)"


Quattroporte voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

tippyparis voted for an image 2 years ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Cameron Joslin GigandetAmerican Actor• French;• English;• Finnish;• German;• Swedish;• Dutch;• Irish; "


angy91 voted for 16 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Leo (196 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
Eli Graminova posted 9 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

nikkifoxrobot added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
Sexiest Men of All Time (96 beauty items)
ToonHead2102 added this to a list 6 years ago
Who's Hot & Who's Not [Men] 2018... (25 beauty items)

"CAM GIGANDET Kathy. Total Score: 3 points(+). "


Cleopatra added this to a list 6 years, 9 months ago
Guys I would stare at (101 person items)
CeyLaKey posted 3 images 7 years, 1 month ago

Sunny⋆ added this to a list 7 years, 7 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 beauty items)
narinart voted for an image 7 years, 9 months ago
narinart voted for an image 7 years, 10 months ago

MovieCriticGamer added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
Face/Off (Remake Cast) (24 person items)
walsh posted a video 7 years, 11 months ago