Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: John Calvin Coolidge Jr.

Born: 4 July 1872 Died: 5 January 1933

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Grace Coolidge


Lists

120 votes
Famous People With Mental Issues (113 items)
list by ST9156
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 21 comments
86 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1617 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 7 months, 2 weeks ago 10 comments
63 votes
A Death For Every Year (107 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
41 votes
Weird Celebrity Pets (17 items)
list by PhineasPoe
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
12 votes
President of the United States (44 items)
list by Milena
Published 6 years ago 1 comment

Calvin Coolidge Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Zelig (1983)
Rating:
7.7
496 Watched
Rating:
7.9
135 Watched
Rating:
8.2
15 want to see
Rating:
8
6 want to see
5. Whirlpool (1934)
Rating:
8
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
2 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1617 person items)
parryj 10 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a 2 years, 5 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
US Presidents by Age (45 person items)

"Born: July 4, 1872 Inaugurated: August 2, 1923 Age: 51"


unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
US Presidents by State (45 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
browser posted a video 4 years, 4 months ago
Director Black 4 years, 9 months ago
giannicorso73 posted a image 5 years ago

Kid โ–ฒ added this to list 5 years ago
No te importa, bro 5 years, 6 months ago
giannicorso73 voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 5 years, 6 months ago

Milena posted a image 6 years ago

Milena added this to a list 6 years ago
President of the United States (44 person items)

" August 2, 1923 โ€“ March 4, 1929 Born: John Calvin Coolidge Jr.Birlhplace: July 4, 1872 at Plymouth, VermontWife: Grace Coolidge Childern: John, Calvin "


SA-512 6 years, 9 months ago
Lightning Francis added this to a list 6 years, 11 months ago
Top 10 Overrated U.S. Presidents (10 person items)

"His do-nothing approach resulted in the Great Depression and a huge agricultural crisis. Him being more highly regarded than Hoover and Harding constitutes being overrated."